Enquiry

Student Name *

Email Id *

Mobile *

Message

  

List of staff advisors

2018-2022 Batch
ClassAdvisors
Civil(C1)Anand Dev B G Bharati Raj Dr Gayathri S
Civil(C2)Abhijith R P Shruthi Johnson Tanuja Christopher Dcruz
EEEDeepu R S Nikitha Gomez  
Mech(M1)Berlin Selva Rex C R Dr Vinod M S Sonia S Raj
Mech(M2)Arun J Hareesh R  
CSE(R1)Simi Margaret G P Reeja S L  
CSE(R2)Nitha L Rozario Sangeeth N  
ECE(T1)Subha P S Sony S  
2017-2021 BATCH
ClassMentors
Civil (C1)Jeeva Vijayan Danny Thomas Sherine Stanly  
Civil (C2)Linda J Kannan K Jeena Sulaikha Tobi V.
EEEThanga Thamarai N G S Anaswara Johny Valsa Basil  
Mech (M1)Manu S Das Joseph K M
Mech (M2)Rajaneesh R Chandran Pramod Raj T P Godwin Glivin  
CSE (R1)Swapna H Jyothi Johnson   
CSE (R2)E Arun Dr Nisha J R   
ECEAnn Mathew Dhanya Mathew Sreena V G
2016-2020 Batch
ClassAdvisors
Civil (C1)Sasidharan N Soorya S R Greeshma T  
Civil (C2)Aswathy Sasikumar Elsa Sony Twinkle Vinu Mohandas  
EEERemya Madhavan U Sujith Kumar A S Sumitra K  
Mech(M1)Pratheek M A R Abelin Roy Abhiroop V M  
Mech(M2)Deepak Peter Rahul R S   
CSE(R1)Lini Joseph Merlin Shoerio P V   
CSE(R2)Sajni Nirmal Nishley E Joseph   
ECE(T1)Ramola Joy P Evankumar G Vinitha B Elza  
2015-2019 Batch
ClassAdvisors
Civil(C1)Resmi D S Asha Davood  
Civil(C2)Sanobiya B S Deepthi Dennison  
EEEMary Suja Antony Geena S Reethu Dhanya
Mech(M1)Arun Kumar V Amjith L R Maneesh T
Mech(M2)Sandeep E Madhavan R  
CSE(R1)Sreetha V Kumar Sheeja Augustin A Sunitha S
CSE(R2)Sheeja Augustin A Sunitha S Sreetha V Kumar
ECE(T1)Simi M S Preetha S L  
ECE(T2)Nurul Hidaya S   
2014 -2018 Batch
ClassAdvisors
Civil(C1)Deepthy B L Kannan P   
Civil(C2)Abhijith R P Nihila A Aparna Sai J  
EEENikitha Gomez Deepu R S   
Mech(M1)Sonia S Raj Manu S Das Vinod M S  
Mech(M2)Hareesh R Berlin Selva Rex C R Dr Ullas Innocent Raj  
CSE(R1)Nitha L Rozario Simi Margaret G P Reeja S L & P V Merlin Shoerio  
CSE(R2)Reeja S L Merlin Shoerio P V Nitha L Rozario & Simi Margaret G P  
ECE(T1)Monisha Menon Subha P S   
ECE(T2)Sony S Glastin Y V Mary Sunitha  
2013-2017 Batch
ClassAdvisors
CivilRenju C M Narayanan K P Prof Resmi D S
EEEValsa Basil Thanga Thamarai N G S Reethu Dhanya
Mech(M1)Joseph K M Arun J  
Mech(M2)Rajaneesh R Chandran Pramod Raj T P  
CSE(R1)Swapna H Jyothi Johnson Nisha J R
CSE(R2)Nisha J R Swapna H Jyothi Johnson
ECEDhanya Mathew Sreena V G Ann Mathew
M.TECH 2018-2020
ClassAdvisors
Civil( GT)Rani V
2017-2019 M.Tech Batch
ClassAdvisors
Civil (GT)Rani V
CSE (PR)Baburaj E Dr
ECE(SP)Minnu Jayan C
M.TECH 2016-2018
ClassAdvisors
Civil( GT)Rani V
ECE (SP)Hema S Mahesh